You are currently in: Home > POS Library > Others > POS New Members Sept15

POS New Members Sept15

Date: 23/9/2015

POS NEW MEMBERS - as at September 2015                     

Ian Johnson

Bedford BC

Emma Whitataker

Hart DC

Katie Walker

Bracknell Forest Council

Benjamin Temple

Bracknell Forest Council

Richard Cain

Bracknell Forest Council

Jon Westerman

Cherwell DC

Matthew Parry

Cherwell DC

Nathaneal Stock

Cherwell DC

Alex Keen

Cherwell DC

Victoria Barrett

Cherwell DC

George Smith

Cherwell DC

Michael Sackey

Cherwell DC

Nicholas Graham

Durham Council

Mark Wyatt

Fareham BC

Joe Maphosa

Fareham BC

Adam Collier

Fareham BC

Rachael Hebden

Fareham BC

Dominic Lyster

Fareham BC

Nick Cutler

Fareham BC

Josephine Baker

Kent County Council

Steven Irvine

Oldham MBC

John Macholc

Ribble Valley BC

Stephen Kilmartin

Ribble Valley BC

Colin Sharpe

Ribble Valley BC

Rachael Horton

Ribble Valley BC

Adrian Dowd

Ribble Valley BC

James Carpenter

Solihull MBC

Kim Allen

Solihull MBC

Lawrence Osborne

Solihull MBC

Julia Sykes

Solihull MBC

Dave Wigfield

Solihull MBC

Jon Hallam

Solihull MBC

Claire Bishop

Solihull MBC

Jessica McTaggart

Solihull MBC

Becky Stevens

Solihull MBC

Matt Preece

Solihull MBC

Sheron French

Solihull MBC

Martin Saunders

Solihull MBC

Helen Ellison

Solihull MBC

Stephen Wilkinson

Solihull MBC

Lynsey Robinson

Solihull MBC

Rebecca Hadley

Solihull MBC

Benn Watkinson

Solihull MBC

Emma Tinsley-Evans

Solihull MBC

Charlene Jones

Solihull MBC

Maurice Barlow

Solihull MBC

Martin Fletcher

Solihull MBC

Rachel Batts

Solihull MBC

Roger Ranson

South Kesteven DC

Paul Thomas

South Kesteven DC

Dylan Jones

South Kesteven DC

Sylvia Bland

South Kesteven DC

Michelle Smith

Stafford BC

Mark Alford

Stafford BC

Tim Bettany-Smith

Stafford BC

Richard Wood

Stafford BC

Matthew Ellis

Stafford BC

Abby Brough

Stafford BC

Angharad Williams

Teignbridge DC

Donna Crabtree

Teignbridge DC

Trevor Shaw

Teignbridge DC

Fergus Pate

Teignbridge DC

Steve Hobbs

Teignbridge DC

Carlo Josi

Teignbridge DC

Katie Rasdall

Test Valley BC

Karen Eastley

Test Valley BC

Jennifer Ryan

Test Valley BC

Bob Gregory

Test Valley BC

Jason Owen

Test Valley BC

Laura McKay

Test Valley BC

Andrew Windscheffel

Welwyn Hatfield BC

Thomas Allington

Welwyn Hatfield BC

Rachael Collard

Welwyn Hatfield BC

Sam Dicocco

Welwyn Hatfield BC

Rebecca Morgan

Welwyn Hatfield BC

Alex Thwaites

Wokingham BC

Clare Lawrence

Wokingham BC

Mark Cupit

Wokingham BC

Marcia Head

Wokingham BC

Sarah Hollomby

Wokingham BC

Heather Thwaites

Wokingham BC

Justin Turvey

Wokingham BC

Brendan Troy

Wokingham BC

Manpreet Kanda

Wokingham BC

Ian Bailey

Wokingham BC

Rosie Rogers

Wokingham BC

Pooja Kumar

Wokingham BC

Emma Johnston

Worcestershire CC

Mark Lane

Worcestershire CC

Dominic Collins

Essex CC

Alethea Evans

Essex CC

Sean Perry

Essex CC

Andrew Fillmore

South Cambridgeshire DC

Chris Morgan

South Cambridgeshire DC

Lydia Pravin

South Cambridgeshire DC

David Thompson

South Cambridgeshire DC

Katie Parry

South Cambridgeshire DC

Paul Mumford

South Cambridgeshire DC

James Stone

South Cambridgeshire DC

Robyn Anderson-Welsh

South Cambridgeshire DC

Jo Dawson-Swain

South Cambridgeshire DC

Trish Brett

South Cambridgeshire DC

Lisa Davey

South Cambridgeshire DC

Louise Cunningham

South Cambridgeshire DC

Trovine Monteiro

South Cambridgeshire DC

Rachel Cleminson

South Cambridgeshire DC

Juliette Wilson

South Cambridgeshire DC

Rob Mungovan

South Cambridgeshire DC

Ian Lorman

South Cambridgeshire DC

Jay Patel

South Cambridgeshire DC

Carol Newell

South Cambridgeshire DC

Caroline O'Donoghue

South Cambridgeshire DC

Gary Bartlett

Chiltern DC

Jonathan Smith

Nottinghamshire CC

Mike Hankin

Nottinghamshire CC

Tim Turner

Nottinghamshire CC

Suzanne Osborne-James

Nottinghamshire CC

Steve Osborne-James

Nottinghamshire CC

Kim Wilson

Bedford BC

Carolyn Barnes

Bedford BC

Martin Tidy

Bedford BC

Sonia Gallaher

Bedford BC

Gareth Draper

Bedford BC

Juliane Dixon

Bedford BC

Jim Pollard

Bedford BC

Tracey Barrett

Bedford BC

Dave Acton

Cheshire East Council

Charlotte Rous

Cheshire East Council

Jeremy Owens

Cheshire East Council

Nick Billington

Cheshire East Council

Kerry Boydell

Huntingdonshire District Council

Louise Brown

Huntingdonshire District Council

Clare Carr

Huntingdonshire District Council

Jacob Jaarsma

Huntingdonshire District Council

James Lloyd

Huntingdonshire District Council

Georgina MacHugh

Huntingdonshire District Council

Stuart Morris

Huntingdonshire District Council

Laura Nuttall

Huntingdonshire District Council

Debra Parker-Seale

Huntingdonshire District Council

Richard Siwicki

Huntingdonshire District Council

Linda Walker

Huntingdonshire District Council

 

LCD/15.09.15.

 

   To Top         Back   
Bookmark and Share