You are currently in: Home > POS Library > Others > New Members October 2016

New Members October 2016

Date: 24/10/2016

The warmest of welcomes is extended to 92 new members of the Society

James Bellis

Northumberland Council

Zoe Charge

Northumberland Council

Duncan Holness

Northumberland Council

Karen Derham

Northumberland Council

Helen Griffiths

Northumberland Council

Sharon Kelly

Northumberland Council

Colin Marlee

Northumberland Council

Annette Reeves

Northumberland Council

Sara Rushton

Northumberland Council

Jessica Turner

Northumberland Council

Elizabeth Williams

Northumberland Council

Richard Willis

Northumberland Council

Felicity Blanks

Northumberland Council

Hannah Brumfitt

Northumberland Council

Laura Cryan

Northumberland Council

Stephanie Forster

Northumberland Council

Claire Foster

Northumberland Council

Will Laing

Northumberland Council

Richard Laughton

Northumberland Council

Haley Marron

Northumberland Council

Abbie Nendick

Northumberland Council

Caitlin Newby

Northumberland Council

Liz O'Brien

Northumberland Council

Esther Ross

Northumberland Council

Elizabeth Sinnamon

Northumberland Council

Ragu Sittambalam

Northumberland Council

Julie Tindall-Daley

Northumberland Council

Joseph Turner

Northumberland Council

Rachael Watts

Northumberland Council

Robert Wilson

Northumberland Council

Skyz Ma

Northumberland Council

Vanessa Clarke

Northumberland Council

Rachel Gagliano

Northumberland Council

Andrew Hair

Northumberland Council

Diane Munro

Northumberland Council

Sean Peacock

Northumberland Council

Tom Procter

Northumberland Council

Emma Thomas

Northumberland Council

Daniel Abberline

Northumberland Council

Morgan Cole

Northumberland Council

Laura Emmerson

Northumberland Council

Graham Fairs

Northumberland Council

Rebecca Fenwick

Northumberland Council

Geoff Horsman

Northumberland Council

Lisa Hunter

Northumberland Council

Kevin McSparron

Northumberland Council

Patrick Michael

Northumberland Council

Sarah-Jane Nicholl

Northumberland Council

Matthew Payne

Northumberland Council

Tracy Peacock

Northumberland Council

David Preston

Northumberland Council

John Robertson

Northumberland Council

Sonia Smith

Northumberland Council

Ian Stanners

Northumberland Council

Chris Thompson

Northumberland Council

Rebecca Bird

Wokingham BC

Connor Corrigan

Wokingham BC

Dariusz Marcin Kusyk

Wokingham BC

Stefan Fludger

Wokingham BC

Scott Barnes

South Northamptonshire Council

Suzanne D'Arcy

Tewkesbury DC

Lisa Dixon

Tewkesbury DC

Alice Goodall

Tewkesbury DC

Jonathan Vining

Staffordshire CC

Matthew Shufflebotham

Staffordshire CC

Timothy Crawshaw

Darlington BC

Sara Dawes

London Legacy Dev Corporation

Chris Davis

London Legacy Dev Corporation

Neil McBride

Lincolnshire CC

Fabien Gaudin

LB Barnet

Tom Lewis

Stoke on Trent City Council

Claire Berry

Northampton BC

Wendy Lane

Gravesham BC

Doug Black

LB Lambeth

Shane Broad

Mid Devon DC

Adrian Welsh

Mid Devon DC

Simon Trafford

Mid Devon DC

Tina Maryan

Mid Devon DC

Thea Billeter

Mid Devon DC

Alison Fish

Mid Devon DC

Lucy Hodgson

Mid Devon DC

Christie McCombe

Mid Devon DC

Flo Churchill

Sheffield City Council

Richard Gardner

Stratford on Avon DC

Dale Barker

Stratford on Avon DC

Karen Tate

Stratford on Avon DC

Liz Ellis

Stratford on Avon DC

Melanie van de Pieterman

Waveney District Council

Olivia Jones

Bracknell Forest Council

Marie O'Sullivan

Bracknell Forest Council

Christine Tetlow

Hart DC

Nick Steevens

Hart DC

   To Top         Back   
Bookmark and Share